RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
you RUN the place
5625 Holy Trinity Dr, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tristan Kattenberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Florida State Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2013, 11:03am
Comments
Florida State Relays
Mar 22, 2013 to Mar 23, 2013
Mike Long Track, Florida State, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Crawford Mosley
Academy Of The Holy Names
Alabama State
Albany State
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Barton County
Bay
Beecher
Belen Jesuit Prep
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Blake
Bloomingdale Senior
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Canterbury
Celebration
Chamberlain
Choctawhatchee
Circle Christian
Clemson
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Creekside
Dr Phillips
East Gadsden HS
Escambia
Estero
Evangelical Christian
First Academy
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida State
Florida State University/Florida High
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gateway
Geneva
George Steinbrenner
Georgia Southern
Godby
Greeneville
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
H B Plant
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Jacksonville State
James S Rickards
Jefferson County
Kathleen
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lawton Chiles
Leon
Lincoln
Lyman
Maclay
Madison County HS
Marshall
Maryland-Baltimore County
Mc Callie
McGill-Toolen
Michigan
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Navarre
Nease
New Balance
Niceville Senior
North Augusta
North Florida
North Florida Christian
Nova Southeastern
O'Fallon
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
P.R.-Bayamon
Pace Academy
Palm Bay
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Paxton
Pensacola
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pine Forest
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Rockledge
Saint Andrew's School
Saint Leo
Sarasota
Sickles
Smiths Station
South Florida
South Walton
St Patrick
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
The Bolles
Trinity Prep
Unattached
Valdosta State
Vestavia Hills
Virginia Tech
Wakulla
Webber International
Wekiva
West Florida
West Florida HS
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Wharton
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch
Wright State
Wyomissing Area
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCants, Jonathan
12
Virginia Tech
21.14
-0.6
1
2
Winters, David
10
Barton County
21.20
-0.5
2
3
Williams, Kendal
Unattached
21.26
-0.6
1
4
Wesh, Darrell
11
Virginia Tech
21.32
-0.6
1
5
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
21.34
-0.5
2
6
Fraser, Warren
12
Clemson
21.44
-0.6
1
7
Miller, Brunson
12
Clemson
21.55
-0.5
2
8
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
21.57
-0.2
3
9
Pinder, Tadashi
9
Virginia Tech
21.65
-0.5
2
10
Jordan, Jared
9
Albany State
21.74
-0.6
1
11
Long, Dennison
11
Maryland-Baltimo
21.80
-0.5
2
12
Berry, Brien
9
Barton County
21.90
-0.5
2
13
Byrd, Sylvester
11
Alabama State
21.92
-0.2
3
14
Parks, Kendal
Unattached
21.94
-0.2
3
15
Washington, Philip
10
Michigan
21.99
-0.2
3
16
Lockhart, Shawn
12
Alabama State
22.13
-0.2
3
17
Thurman, JaWade
9
Alabama State
22.14
-0.5
5
18
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Albany State
22.31
-0.2
3
19
Moore, Timothy
Unattached
22.33
-0.8
4
20
Washington, Herman
11
Michigan
22.38
-0.5
5
21
Lockhart, Quantavious
12
Alabama State
22.48
-0.8
4
22
Barker, Mario
10
Albany State
22.49
-0.5
5
23
Hall, Ryan
9
Alabama State
22.50
-0.5
5
24
Cochran, Patrick
11
Michigan
22.81
-0.5
5
25
Clayton, Tyrone
11
Tampa
22.85
-0.8
4
26
Buckles, Ricky
11
Alabama State
22.93
-0.5
5
27
Vincent, James
9
Michigan
23.11
-0.8
4
28
Gavin, Erick
11
Michigan
23.22
-0.5
5
29
Henson, Jamal
10
Barton County
23.30
-0.8
4
30
Brown, Devauntay
9
Alabama State
23.32
-0.5
5
31
Robinson, Courtland
10
Barton County
23.46
-0.8
4
32
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
23.52
-0.8
4
33
House, Kenneth
9
Florida State
24.39
-0.8
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ways, Ceolamar
12
Nease
47.61
1
10
2
Slay, Brylan
12
Winter Park
48.18
1
8
3
Young, Kenric
11
Gainesville
48.96
1
6
4
Johnson, Joshua
12
Providence
49.81
1
5
5
Carrol, William
11
McGill-Toolen
50.13
2
4
6
Evans, Dontarian
11
Gainesville
50.19
1
3
7
James, DeAndre
12
Blake
50.19
1
2
8
Johnson, Jordan
11
Vestavia Hills
50.86
3
1
9
Philpott, Christian
10
North Florida Ch
50.89
2
10
Decker, John
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
50.98
2
11
Martial, Philburt
12
McGill-Toolen
51.06
2
12
Briggs, Eric
11
Fort Myers
51.18
3
13
Johnson, Javarious
11
East Gadsden HS
51.33
1
14
Roy, Gregory
12
Kings Academy
51.45
1
15
Upton, Scott
12
Vestavia Hills
51.57
2
16
Robinson, Cecil
11
Florida State Un
51.59
3
17
Price-Murrary, Raymond
12
Blake
51.75
3
18
Flesher, Nate
9
Fort Myers
51.82
4
19
Plante, Mason
First Academy
51.96
2
20
Juzang, Jerrard
12
McGill-Toolen
51.97
2
21
Glover, Tytis
12
Freedom (Tampa)
52.21
3
22
Fleshman, Alunte
12
Freedom (Tampa)
52.29
4
23
Walker, Jack
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
52.33
4
24
Davis, Elga
10
Freedom (Tampa)
52.94
3
25
Francis, Kyl
12
East Gadsden HS
53.14
4
26
Hadley, Jack
11
Vestavia Hills
53.69
4
27
Johnson, Antonio
11
Lake Mary
53.82
4
28
Omah, Kelechi
12
James S Rickards
54.19
4
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brunson
12
Clemson
46.24
1
2
Arastu, Ali
11
Michigan
46.80
1
3
Kanemaru, Yuzo
Unattached
46.81
1
4
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
47.99
2
5
Washington, Philip
10
Michigan
48.52
1
6
Artis-Gray, Jeff
12
Virginia Tech
48.53
2
7
Menen, Jake
10
North Florida
48.57
3
8
Jones, Tabareyon
11
Albany State
48.59
2
9
Smith, Michael
9
Clemson
48.64
3
10
Tillman, Aaron
12
North Florida
49.08
3
11
Ellis, Garrett
12
Bethune-Cookman
49.30
3
12
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
49.43
3
13
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
49.47
4
14
Roy, Ricardo
10
Florida State
49.48
3
15
Olivier, McDaniel
10
Florida A&M
49.52
5
16
Ribeiro, Dyrez
9
Alabama State
49.64
5
17
Mims, Justin
12
North Florida
49.65
4
18
Buchannon, Sidney
9
Albany State
49.78
3
19
Leggette, Isaiah
11
Albany State
49.81
4
20
Clarke, Jordan
9
Webber Internati
49.85
6
21
McCants, Jonathan
12
Virginia Tech
49.95
2
22
Rolle, Cecil
10
North Florida
50.07
4
23
Sneller, Troy
11
Michigan
50.14
6
24
Johnson, Justin
11
Clemson
50.17
4
25
Unger, Benjamin
11
Virginia Tech
50.27
5
26
Coombs, Brandon
9
Alabama State
50.30
2
27
Smith, Andrew
11
Maryland-Baltimo
50.31
4
28
Leon, Jean
11
Florida A&M
50.33
6
29
Kieffer, Eric
12
Webber Internati
50.97
7
30
Roemer, Garrick
9
Michigan
51.02
5
31
Henson, Jamal
10
Barton County
51.06
6
32
White, Joel
11
Clemson
51.19
4
33
Brown, Devauntay
9
Alabama State
51.86
7
34
Louissaint, Bryan
Unattached
51.90
2
35
Perine, Devonte
10
Webber Internati
52.08
7
36
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
52.86
1
37
Rutledge, Kwesi
9
Michigan
53.57
6
38
Johnson, Darrious
Unattached
53.71
5
39
Robinson, Courtland
10
Barton County
54.96
6
40
Moore, Brandon
10
Barton County
55.82
7
41
Dang, John
10
Barton County
1:03.47
7
--
Pollard, Troy
11
Florida A&M
DNF
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spiers, Will
12
Lawton Chiles
1:55.80
1
10
2
Cartagena, Jose
12
Estero
1:56.02
1
8
3
LeBlanc, Andrew
11
Bloomingdale Sen
1:57.00
1
6
4
Morken, Nicholas
11
Niceville Senior
1:57.02
1
5
5
Lindsey, John
12
Winter Park
1:58.46
1
4
6
Summerall, Zackery
10
Sarasota
1:59.20
3
3
7
Heron, Kevin
11
Bloomingdale Sen
1:59.26
2
2
8
Carrol, William
11
McGill-Toolen
1:59.50
2
1
9
Magee, Matt
12
George Steinbren
1:59.60
1
10
Rojo, Diego
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
1:59.71
2
11
Jones, Jack
12
Mc Callie
1:59.89
2
12
Conour, David
12
Vestavia Hills
2:00.28
2
13
Strickland, Alex
11
North Florida Ch
2:00.42
2
14
Collins, Conrad
12
McGill-Toolen
2:00.46
1
15
Morgan, Antonio
12
Smiths Station
2:00.51
1
16
Covert, Travis
12
Maclay
2:00.88
3
17
Mahoney, Anthony
12
Florida State Un
2:01.14
4
18
Smith, D'Andre
12
Archbishop Colem
2:01.18
3
19
Bartlett, Avery
10
Lawton Chiles
2:01.19
3
20
Brown, Rashaard
12
Gainesville
2:01.92
3
21
Dortch, Hampton
9
Vestavia Hills
2:02.88
3
22
Decker, John
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:03.08
4
23
Bulger, Tim
12
Fort Walton Beac
2:03.17
4
24
Perry, Zachary
12
Bishop Kenny
2:03.20
3
25
White, Marquis
10
Winter Park
2:03.87
4
26
Kidd, Josh
12
Vestavia Hills
2:03.92
4
27
McMullen, Trace
9
Fort Walton Beac
2:04.81
4
28
Gonzalez, Troy
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:06.13
4
29
Cacciatore, Michael
12
Holy Trinity (Me
2:07.04
4
30
Leon, Michael
12
Archbishop Colem
2:09.46
3
31
Gershman, Jordan
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:11.04
2
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jimmy
9
Florida
3:48.12
1
2
Gibson, Darrin
12
Florida State
3:50.22
1
3
Ramirez, Aaron
11
Clemson
3:50.51
1
4
Karr, Nathan
10
Michigan
3:50.52
1
5
Maloney, Marty
12
Clemson
3:51.26
1
6
Parrish, Mark
11
Florida
3:52.54
1
7
Schnulle, Ryan
9
Florida
3:53.12
1
8
Mizereck, Matt
10
Florida
3:53.43
1
9
Teixeira, Otniel
9
South Florida
3:53.93
1
10
Otero-Nieves, Jean
12
P.R.-Bayamon
3:54.10
1
11
Izewski, Josh
12
Florida
3:54.57
1
12
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
3:54.61
1
13
Wehunt, Daniel
12
Florida
3:54.93
1
14
Post, James
Unattached
3:57.80
1
15
Sanders, Mickey
10
Jacksonville Sta
4:01.52
2
16
Murrey, Albert
11
Albany State
4:01.98
2
17
Clemente, Elliot
9
Florida
4:02.43
2
18
Salomon, Gary
9
North Florida
4:03.11
2
19
Lawrence, Luc
11
Florida
4:04.67
2
20
Sykes, Martinique
11
West Florida
4:05.05
1
21
Rudenko, Gleb
NA
Florida State
4:05.95
2
22
Naylor, Billy
Unattached
4:06.15
2
23
Hakes, Roland
9
Clemson
4:06.84
1
24
Hoffman, Alex
9
South Florida
4:06.96
2
25
Mutz, Mark
9
Florida
4:07.69
2
26
Kereszetes, Andrew
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:08.08
2
27
Cummins, Jordan
10
Jacksonville Sta
4:08.87
2
28
Surran, Jeffrey
11
Webber Internati
4:10.55
3
29
Kowalski, Roman
10
West Florida
4:11.05
2
30
Deceus, Jean
Florida Gulf Coa
4:11.42
3
31
Dodson, Justin
Unattached
4:11.66
2
32
Rojas, Aaron
Florida Gulf Coa
4:12.29
3
33
Salmons, Tyler
9
Marshall
4:13.39
3
34
Burton, Jake
NA
Florida State
4:14.10
2
35
Brown, Steven
9
Saint Leo
4:14.77
3
36
Cox, Stephen
Unattached
4:16.50
3
37
Spradlin, Ray
Unattached
4:17.31
3
38
Shearman, Brendan
Unattached
4:21.28
2
39
Pack, Jervon
10
Albany State
4:24.42
2
40
Orange, Terry
11
Albany State
4:24.48
3
41
Duncan, Chris
Unattached
4:28.06
3
42
Mathis, Gregory
10
Albany State
4:29.35
3
43
Mathis, Spencer
9
Saint Leo
4:31.40
3
44
Jones, Andrew
Unattached
4:34.28
3
45
Walker, Michael
9
Saint Leo
4:43.56
3
46
Van Natter, Jeff
10
Saint Leo
4:56.81
3
--
Bone, T
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jane, Aaron
11
A Crawford Mosle
4:25.64
1
2
Perry, Zachary
12
Bishop Kenny
4:26.59
1
3
Summerall, Zackery
10
Sarasota
4:27.14
1
4
Biles, Tanner
12
George Steinbren
4:28.28
1
5
Garcia, Joseph
12
Lincoln
4:28.29
1
6
Magoulas, Michael
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:28.52
1
7
Gonzalez, Nicholas
10
Geneva
4:28.80
1
8
Wilcox, Tanner
11
Navarre
4:30.54
1
9
Bennett, Tyler
11
Fort Myers
4:30.58
1
10
Hopkins, Ryan
11
Trinity Prep
4:30.85
1
11
Bradtmueller, Adam
9
Sarasota
4:31.13
1
12
Guyton, Jack
10
H B Plant
4:31.18
1
13
Bulger, Tim
12
Fort Walton Beac
4:31.89
1
14
Turner, Sean
11
Lawton Chiles
4:32.23
1
15
Conour, David
12
Vestavia Hills
4:32.28
1
16
Andino, Carlos
11
H B Plant
4:32.51
1
17
Bartlett, Avery
10
Lawton Chiles
4:32.69
2
18
Bernard, Courtland
12
Sarasota
4:33.52
1
19
Bailey, Peyton
12
Lake Highland Pr
4:33.73
1
20
Vallette, Dillion
10
Estero
4:34.30
2
21
Janson, Joseph
11
P.K. Yonge
4:34.33
1
22
Covert, Travis
12
Maclay
4:35.36
1
23
Millson, Sam
11
Trinity Prep
4:36.14
1
24
Luca, Wil
10
Leon
4:36.79
2
25
Henderson, Will
12
Leon
4:36.84
1
26
Isaac, Alex
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:37.14
2
27
Griego, Jonah
12
Navarre
4:37.99
2
28
Hernandez, Alexander
12
Estero
4:38.15
2
29
Krige, Marcel
11
Lyman
4:38.87
2
30
Kerlin, Reid
12
Vestavia Hills
4:39.22
2
31
Armstrong, Jordan
9
Lyman
4:40.17
2
32
Wallenfelsz, Adam
9
Leon
4:40.66
3
33
Aguirre, Tim
McGill-Toolen
4:40.96
2
34
Ewing, Caden
11
Niceville Senior
4:42.10
3
35
Sampayo, Erik
11
Bishop Kenny
4:42.11
2
36
Decker, John
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
4:42.40
3
37
Piatt, David
12
Sickles
4:42.63
3
38
Gamblin, Dylan
12
Estero
4:42.79
3
39
Kidd, Josh
12
Vestavia Hills
4:42.80
1
40
Davis, Tripp
11
Niceville Senior
4:43.05
4
41
Sitarz, Christian
12
Vestavia Hills
4:43.26
2
42
Davis, Isak
10
Geneva
4:43.70
2
43
Boucher, Jackson
9
Winter Park
4:43.89
3
44
Barnes, Derek
11
Mc Callie
4:44.03
2
45
Jacobsen, Nic
9
Saint Andrew's S
4:44.38
1
46
Hartley, Kerry
11
Rockledge
4:45.24
2
47
Sharbel, Charlie
9
Vestavia Hills
4:45.42
2
48
Mejer, Alvaro
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:45.45
4
49
Chadderton, Ryan
12
Bloomingdale Sen
4:45.95
2
50
Drumm, Brandon
9
Sarasota
4:46.40
3
51
Daughton, James Connor
11
Maclay
4:47.26
1
52
Pace, Gordon
12
Trinity Prep
4:47.39
1
53
Buchholz, Zac
12
Leon
4:47.74
2
54
Beekman, Drew
11
H B Plant
4:47.89
3
55
Sarmiento, Landon
11
Mt Dora
4:49.12
3
56
Maldonado, Angel
11
Sickles
4:50.23
3
57
Katynski, Kola
9
Geneva
4:50.57
3
58
Fournier, Michael
11
Lake Highland Pr
4:51.33
3
59
Ward, Andrew
11
Gainesville
4:51.45
3
60
Massey, Jack
11
Niceville Senior
4:52.41
4
61
Vollmer, Klaus
11
Freedom (Tampa)
4:52.79
2
62
Piotrowski, J.P.
10
Wakulla
4:52.93
3
63
Murphy, Ryan
10
Sickles
4:53.68
3
64
Knauf, Trevor
11
Lawton Chiles
4:54.91
2
65
Harrison, Josh
11
H B Plant
4:55.19
3
66
Briner, Steven
12
Estero
4:56.15
4
67
Dorn, Jacob
9
Estero
4:56.42
5
68
Lopez, Jaime
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:56.90
3
69
Gonzalez, Troy
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
4:57.75
3
70
Sperando, Coleman
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4:57.82
2
71
Fiske, Jake
11
Niceville Senior
4:57.96
4
72
LeBlanc, Matthew
11
Bloomingdale Sen
4:58.39
2
73
Rader, Austin
10
Geneva
4:58.72
4
74
Corinealdi, Justin
9
Celebration
5:00.29
2
75
Williams, Paris
9
Sickles
5:00.77
4
76
Norton, Chris
12
Bishop Kenny
5:01.01
2
77
Dodson, Austin
9
Lawton Chiles
5:01.04
4
78
Marshall, Maxx
10
Leon
5:01.27
4
79
Lake, Christian
11
Rockledge
5:01.76
4
80
Slater, Christian
10
Estero
5:02.31
2
80
Hawkins, Aric
10
Lawton Chiles
5:02.31
5
82
Grant, Garet
9
North Florida Ch
5:02.88
4
83
O'Connor, Cooper
10
Celebration
5:03.34
4
84
Runtschke, Austin
10
Lawton Chiles
5:03.46
4
85
Patrick, Michael
12
Niceville Senior
5:03.56
5
86
Fenn, Brad
11
Niceville Senior
5:03.83
4
87
Nerney, Shawn
9
Lawton Chiles
5:04.62
4
88
Fator, Elrashid
9
Sickles
5:04.77
4
89
Graves, McKenna
11
Wharton
5:05.06
4
90
Ngo, Joe
11
Rockledge
5:08.39
3
91
Reyes, Delfino
9
Estero
5:09.86
5
92
Drimmie, David
9
West Florida HS
5:11.44
4
93
Kemp, Jacob
10
Lawton Chiles
5:12.01
4
94
Ledesma, Ricky
11
Estero
5:12.65
3
95
Grandison, Abraham
10
James S Rickards
5:13.04
3
96
Parsley, Luke
10
Lawton Chiles
5:13.91
5
97
Ichite, Daniel
11
Leon
5:19.59
4
98
Stoilov, Kristian
10
Lawton Chiles
5:20.04
5
99
Nodjomian, Jason
9
Niceville Senior
5:20.35
5
100
Castro, Jaydaniel
9
Celebration
5:20.80
4
101
Dorsey, Griffin
9
Lawton Chiles
5:21.58
5
102
Almanza, Luis
12
Estero
5:26.32
5
103
Johnson, Donovan
12
Lawton Chiles
5:26.51
5
104
Francois, Paul
12
Estero
5:26.52
5
105
Massey, Brad
9
Niceville Senior
5:26.76
5
106
Kershner, Blake
12
Blake
5:27.26
4
107
Buenrostro, Joel
10
Lawton Chiles
5:34.68
5
108
Patrick, Jon
9
Niceville Senior
6:15.23
5
Mens 3200m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Cole
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:43.13
1
2
Clark, Alec
12
West Florida HS
9:47.53
1
3
Pace, Gordon
12
Trinity Prep
9:48.51
2
4
Janson, Joseph
11
P.K. Yonge
9:48.77
2
5
Cacciatore, Andrew
10
Holy Trinity (Me
9:48.82
1
6
Rodriguez, Ryan
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:49.15
1
7
Weaver, Zach
10
Greeneville
9:50.33
1
8
Fernandez, Andres
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:50.98
1
9
Grigas, Jared
10
Lawton Chiles
9:52.50
1
10
Robertson, Mark
11
Booker T. Washin
9:55.14
2
11
Skidelsky, Tyler
10
Lake Highland Pr
9:55.65
2
12
Clark, Troy
11
Mount Dora Bible
9:56.08
1
13
Rutledge, Jack
11
Maclay
9:56.35
1
14
Stewart, Austin
12
Smiths Station
9:56.38
2
15
Decker, Austin
11
The Bolles
9:56.84
1
16
Scott, Hunter
10
Lincoln
9:57.19
2
17
Lucas, Travis
12
H B Plant
9:57.34
1
18
Buchholz, Zac
12
Leon
9:58.71
2
19
Perkins, Taylor
10
Booker T. Washin
9:58.90
2
20
McGregor, Dean
10
Fort Myers
9:59.39
3
21
Sayyeau, Cory
12
Cocoa Beach
9:59.56
1
22
Sharpe, Alec
11
Bishop Kenny
9:59.57
2
23
Sitarz, Christian
12
Vestavia Hills
10:00.95
2
24
Weaver, Bryce
12
H B Plant
10:01.37
1
25
Millson, Jesse
9
Trinity Prep
10:02.82
1
26
Edwards, Harrison
12
Booker T. Washin
10:05.39
1
27
Conrad, Crawford
12
Lawton Chiles
10:06.17
2
28
Hull, Ian
12
Sarasota
10:06.40
3
29
Roberts, Benjamin
9
Winter Park
10:06.73
2
30
Davis, Isak
10
Geneva
10:06.88
1
31
Jones, Matthew
11
Mc Callie
10:11.36
1
32
Jacques, Joshua
9
Lyman
10:15.01
2
33
Evans, Robert
11
Winter Park
10:16.73
2
34
Hernandez, Alexander
12
Estero
10:17.24
1
35
Britt, Kyle
11
Smiths Station
10:19.01
3
36
Slater, Christian
10
Estero
10:20.63
3
37
Hoffman, Jarod
11
Leon
10:21.58
3
38
Zentmeyer, James
10
Sickles
10:21.75
3
39
Maloy, Tripp
11
Vestavia Hills
10:24.32
3
40
Urbaniak, Adam
12
Freedom (Tampa)
10:26.11
3
41
Welch, Ryan
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
10:26.95
3
42
Gouriluk, Kael
12
Sarasota
10:28.60
3
43
Marshall, Maxx
10
Leon
10:30.31
2
44
Corinealdi, Justin
9
Celebration
10:30.65
3
45
Scott, Ryan
12
Rockledge
10:30.75
3
46
Mersereau, Jason
12
H B Plant
10:34.69
2
47
Britt, Trevor
10
Smiths Station
10:36.38
3
48
Briner, Steven
12
Estero
10:36.52
2
49
Ledesma, Ricky
11
Estero
10:39.16
3
50
Thomas, Blaine
10
Lawton Chiles
10:39.46
3
51
Pilkey, Calum
12
Sarasota
10:40.81
3
52
Toothman, Walker
12
Florida State Un
10:47.71
3
53
Braswell, Zach
10
Rockledge
10:49.80
3
54
Ward, Andrew
11
Gainesville
10:52.28
3
55
Gonzalez, Osiel
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
10:54.12
3
56
Modin, Seth
10
West Florida HS
10:57.07
3
57
Diamond, Garrett
11
West Florida HS
11:00.79
3
58
Isenberg, Sean
10
Lincoln
11:05.41
3
59
Wright, David
12
West Florida HS
11:08.58
3
60
Fines, David
12
Rockledge
11:10.01
3
61
Malone, Brandon
10
Booker T. Washin
11:11.85
3
62
Castro, Jaydaniel
9
Celebration
11:11.90
3
63
Hernandez, Allan
10
Lawton Chiles
11:14.31
3
64
Grandison, Abraham
10
James S Rickards
11:19.18
3
65
Dodson, James
9
Leon
11:25.25
3
66
Wood, Jamie
9
Leon
11:29.86
3
67
Gwynn, George
9
Maclay
11:30.24
3
68
Almanza, Luis
12
Estero
11:31.44
3
69
Isenberg, Erik
10
Lincoln
11:33.79
3
70
Crumpacker, Jake
9
Lawton Chiles
11:34.78
3
71
Scott, Daniel
11
Mt Dora
11:41.63
3
72
Fisher, Robert
10
Wharton
11:48.26
3
73
Walton, Jaryd
10
Lincoln
11:50.90
3
74
Perlman, Cooper
11
Florida State Un
11:54.86
3
75
Lang, Charlie
9
Leon
11:55.78
3
76
Esposito, Dominic
9
Lawton Chiles
12:07.88
3
77
McCaffrey, Trevor
9
Lawton Chiles
12:09.28
3
78
McGill, Riley
9
Lawton Chiles
12:33.33
3
79
Mills, Zach
10
Lawton Chiles
12:44.14
3
Mens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macoy, Mac
11
Vestavia Hills
9:07.38
2
10
2
Nykaza, Grant
12
Beecher
9:07.39
2
8
3
Miranda, Carlos
12
Palmetto Ridge
9:09.48
2
6
4
Lopez, Avery
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:10.34
2
5
5
Perrier, Patrick
11
O'Fallon
9:13.14
2
4
6
O'Brien, Nik
11
North Augusta
9:13.86
2
3
7
Brown, Aesop
12
Fort Myers
9:15.07
2
2
8
Salas, Daniel
12
Trinity Prep
9:18.72
2
1
9
Howell, Thomas
11
Niceville Senior
9:20.02
2
10
Yarborough, David
11
Bishop Kenny
9:25.06
1
11
Bennett, Tyler
11
Fort Myers
9:25.50
2
12
Brown, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:26.58
2
13
Shearer, Lee
12
Naples
9:26.71
1
14
Kattenberg, Tristan
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:29.96
2
15
McClenny, Reid
12
Smiths Station
9:31.06
1
16
LaNasa, Trey
10
Fort Walton Beac
9:31.41
1
17
Bernard, Courtland
12
Sarasota
9:31.42
1
18
Magoulas, Michael
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:32.26
1
19
Shackelford, Charles
11
Fort Walton Beac
9:32.71
1
20
Fator, Zainelabdin
12
Sickles
9:34.61
1
21
Tomas, Fabian
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:34.63
2
22
Price, Peyton
11
Vestavia Hills
9:42.43
1
23
Luca, Wil
10
Leon
9:46.81
1
24
Gates, Buddy Herbert
12
Naples
9:46.92
2
25
Turner, Sean
11
Lawton Chiles
9:56.42
1
26
Henderson, Will
12
Leon
10:01.14
1
27
Bess-Lima, Tyler
12
George Steinbren
10:02.83
2
28
Millson, Sam
11
Trinity Prep
10:03.31
1
29
Bess-Lima, Zach
12
George Steinbren
10:04.22
1
30
Westlake, Garrett
12
P.K. Yonge
10:05.22
2
31
Zimmerman, Cade
11
Lawton Chiles
10:23.62
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albaugh, Scotty
9
Michigan
14:46.98
1
2
Dickerson, Cameron
12
North Florida
14:48.70
1
3
Cruz, Argeo
11
Florida Gulf Coa
14:49.50
1
4
Whitney, Jack
11
Marshall
15:02.81
1
5
Sharp, Brian
9
North Florida
15:13.63
1
6
Daugherty, Sean
Unattached
15:16.10
1
7
McGill, Sam
9
Clemson
15:22.03
1
8
Starnes, Peter
12
Marshall
15:22.67
1
9
Kilp, Timo
11
Nova Southeaster
15:22.73
1
10
Lenz, Valentin
9
Saint Leo
15:22.77
1
11
Wenger, Tim
9
West Florida
15:29.08
1
12
Linton, Stanley
Unattached
15:32.50
1
13
Zwijacz, Mike
12
Tampa
15:32.86
1
14
Carmichael, caleb
Unattached
15:33.55
1
15
Rego, Chris
Unattached
15:34.87
1
16
Scott, Brandon
Unattached
15:35.45
1
17
Posada, Nicholas
9
Michigan
15:36.67
1
18
Babinec, Michael
9
South Florida
15:38.11
1
19
Licari, Peter
9
Tampa
15:38.62
1
20
Haden, Cody
10
West Florida
15:43.16
1
21
Stafford, Ryan
Unattached
15:47.91
1
22
Schmidt, Daniel
11
North Florida
15:50.71
1
23
Adkinson, Cody
Florida Gulf Coa
15:54.53
1
24
Brown-Stobbe, Jordan
9
Marshall
15:56.07
1
25
Christenberry, Travis
9
Clemson
15:58.27
1
26
Merrett, Nick
9
West Florida
16:03.37
1
27
Benjamin, Mark
Unattached
16:05.66
1
28
Lohner, Rafael
9
Saint Leo
16:11.45
1
29
Leone, Michael
12
Tampa
16:17.40
1
30
Frohnapfel, Adam
12
Marshall
16:18.86
1
31
Provence, Jeremy
Unattached
16:21.75
1
32
Skeie, Brandon
10
West Florida
16:37.47
1
33
Campbell, Jonathon
Unattached
16:37.92
1
34
Cunningham, A.J.
9
West Florida
16:43.84
1
35
Bordelon, Andre
9
West Florida
16:53.05
1
36
Cheruiyot, Titus
11
West Florida
16:55.73
1
37
Abellera, Robert
10
West Florida
17:02.94
1
38
Perkins, Justin
12
Webber Internati
17:03.42
1
39
Hickey, Taylor
9
West Florida
17:03.58
1
40
Schmidt, Roger
Unattached
17:12.03
1
41
Smith, Robert
12
Albany State
17:22.58
1
42
Slupecki, Jacob
9
West Florida
17:33.98
1
43
Pack, Jervon
10
Albany State
17:40.09
1
44
Drumm, David
9
West Florida
17:52.15
1
45
Hippely, Sam
9
West Florida
17:52.26
1
46
Basin, Matthew
9
Saint Leo
18:06.80
1
47
Mathis, Gregory
10
Albany State
19:18.03
1
Mens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Sean
12
Florida State
30:50.68
1
2
Godwin, Chris
NA
Florida State
31:13.55
1
3
Akbar, Marc
11
Florida State
31:14.14
1
4
Cabrera, Dominick
11
Florida State
31:19.87
1
5
Caldwell, David
11
Marshall
31:22.69
1
6
Wallace, Michael
10
Florida State
31:25.69
1
7
Tran, Long
11
Nova Southeaster
32:20.11
1
8
Bowen, Caleb
10
Marshall
32:48.05
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Ty
11
Clemson
8:55.21
1
2
Chesire, Elias
10
Florida A&M
9:10.15
1
3
Esteban, Johnathan
12
North Florida
9:25.80
1
4
Andristch, Jack
9
Clemson
9:41.49
1
5
Tyler, Tim
10
Clemson
9:43.28
1
6
Vazquez, Gilbert
Unattached
9:44.33
1
7
Phillips, Steven
9
Clemson
9:49.19
1
8
Crecco, Nico
12
Nova Southeaster
9:53.00
1
9
Hernandez, Omar
12
Nova Southeaster
9:58.48
1
10
Kidane, Robyel
10
Florida A&M
10:31.84
1
11
Duclos, Dieumy
10
Florida A&M
10:37.05
1
12
Smith, Robert
12
Albany State
10:55.97
1
--
Seddon, Zak
9
Florida State
DNF
1
--
Seddon, Matt
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selmon, Kenny
11
Pace Academy
14.66
-0.2
1
10
2
Burgman, Marquis
12
Holy Trinity (Me
14.76
-0.2
1
8
3
Neptune, Daniel
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
14.79
-0.2
1
6
4
Taylor, Michael
11
Lake Mary Prep
14.84
-0.2
1
5
5
Cromartie, Justin
11
Lawton Chiles
14.86
-0.2
1
4
6
Floyd, Garrison
11
Choctawhatchee
15.03
-0.2
1
3
7
Anderson, Nicholas
12
Wekiva
15.18
-0.2
1
2
8
Burt, John
10
Lincoln
15.25
+0.4
2
1
9
Williams, Kelvin
11
Palm Bay
15.29
+0.4
2
10
Joseph, Antonio
11
Wharton
15.34
+0.4
2
11
James, Draeland
12
Providence
15.36
+0.4
2
12
Altenore, Ricardo
12
Fort Myers
15.39
-0.2
1
13
Sims, Terrance
12
Pine Forest
15.51
+0.4
2
14
McClary, Gabriel
11
Winter Park
15.53
+0.4
2
15
Brown, Parker
11
Vestavia Hills
16.12
+0.4
2
16
Taite, Ryan
12
Pine Forest
16.23
+0.4
3
17
Korie, Divine
12
James S Rickards
16.32
+0.4
3
18
Barnes, Abraham
10
Lawton Chiles
17.34
+0.4
3
19
Samuel, Daniel
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
18.47
+0.4
3
20
Lucas, Justin
11
Florida State Un
19.27
+0.4
3
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Kendal
Unattached
13.93
+0.3
1
2
Washington, Herman
11
Michigan
14.08
+0.3
1
3
Grant, Tremaine
11
Florida State
14.32
+0.3
1
4
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
14.41
+0.3
1
5
Saint Preux, Junior
10
Bethune-Cookman
14.52
+0.3
1
6
Gavin, Erick
11
Michigan
14.60
-1.6
2
7
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.72
-1.6
2
8
Lightbourne, Keirston
9
Barton County
14.83
-0.1
3
9
White, Joel
11
Clemson
14.96
-1.6
2
10
Pugh, Dennis
10
Florida A&M
15.00
-1.6
2
11
Johnson, Justin
11
Clemson
15.08
+0.3
1
12
Lockhart, Quantavious
12
Alabama State
15.14
-1.6
2
13
Bouldin, Dante
11
North Florida
15.15
-0.1
3
14
Thompson, Jordan
11
Albany State
15.18
-1.6
2
15
Wright, Rharshard
9
Barton County
15.46
-1.6
2
16
Reichenbach, Kurt
12
Michigan
15.69
-0.1
3
17
Jean-Baptiste, Richard
10
South Florida
16.00
-0.1
3
18
Leon, Jean
11
Florida A&M
16.16
-0.1
3
19
McTyre, TreVonte
11
Albany State
16.82
-0.1
3
20
Kuband, Robert
9
Webber Internati
17.16
-0.1
3
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Michael
11
Lake Mary Prep
40.47
1
10
2
Cromartie, Justin
11
Lawton Chiles
40.77
1
8
3
Plante, Colton
First Academy
41.05
2
6
4
Burgman, Marquis
12
Holy Trinity (Me
41.13
1
5
5
Maya, Samuel
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
41.42
2
4
6
Francoeur, Stephane
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
41.71
2
3
7
Escotto, Alexis
11
Celebration
41.96
2
2
8
Burt, John
10
Lincoln
42.11
1
1
9
Moss, Clay
10
Gulf Breeze
42.57
2
10
McClary, Gabriel
11
Winter Park
42.80
2
11
Samuel, Daniel
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
42.84
3
12
Neptune, Daniel
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
42.95
2
13
Rose, Gavin
10
Winter Park
43.16
3
14
Yopp, Zach
11
North Florida Ch
43.30
3
15
Grandison, Darrel
11
James S Rickards
43.48
4
16
Pillers, Christopher
12
East Gadsden HS
43.50
3
17
Rosas, Jacob
11
Gulf Breeze
43.53
4
18
Lucas, Justin
11
Florida State Un
44.20
4
18
Joseph, Antonio
11
Wharton
44.20
3
20
Stanley, Raheem
9
Wharton
44.27
4
21
Johnson, Damius
9
Bay
44.74
4
22
Suggs, Azayah
9
Pine Forest
45.02
4
23
Corgelas, Abdias
12
Fort Myers
45.43
2
24
Barnes, Abraham
10
Lawton Chiles
45.86
4
--
Taite, Ryan
12
Pine Forest
DQ
3
--
Sims, Terrance
12
Pine Forest
DQ
1
--
Korie, Divine
12
James S Rickards
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Thompson
,
Young
,
James
Gainesville
42.31
1
10
2
Lee
,
Reaves
,
Suggs
,
Young
Pine Forest
42.38
1
8
3
Ashby
,
Butler
,
Denmark
,
Flemings
James S Rickards
43.05
2
6
4
Burt
,
Carrigan
,
Davis
,
Haynes
Lincoln
43.07
2
5
5
Buford
,
Haywood
,
Jacobs
,
Johnson
Vestavia Hills
43.09
1
4
6
Marshall
,
Marvin
,
Cole
,
McCleod
Fort Walton Beac
43.21
1
3
7
Relay Team
Florida State Un
43.48
1
2
8
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
43.51
1
1
9
Relay Team
Fort Myers
43.69
2
10
Blount
,
Ferrell
,
Green
,
James
Providence
43.71
2
11
Bythewoo
,
Gaines
,
James
,
Wiley
Blake
43.90
1
12
Buie
,
Burgman
,
Gibson
,
Lovett
Holy Trinity (Me
44.48
2
13
Relay Team
Lawton Chiles
47.52
2
--
Hylton
,
Mathis
,
Smith
,
Wiggins
First Academy
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Fraser
,
Miller
,
Hester
Clemson
39.84
1
2
Wesh
,
Artis-Gr
,
McCants
,
Pinder
Virginia Tech
40.20
1
3
Reynolds
,
Benson
,
Jordan
,
Leggette
Albany State
41.04
1
4
Green
,
Berry
,
Lightbou
,
Winters
Barton County
41.19
1
5
Hall
,
Byrd
,
Lockhart
,
Lockhart
Alabama State
41.53
1
6
Nolan
,
Vincent
,
Whitfiel
,
Clarke
Michigan
41.83
1
--
Locke
,
Bracy
,
Russell
,
Harris
Florida State
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr
,
Reaves
,
Suggs
,
Young
Pine Forest
1:29.73
1
10
2
Relay Team
First Academy
1:30.12
1
8
3
McCleod
,
Marshall
,
Cole
,
Marvin
Fort Walton Beac
1:31.09
1
6
4
Amey
,
Campbell
,
Florence
,
London
Leon
1:31.96
1
5
5
Relay Team
Providence
1:32.14
1
4
6
Jacobs
,
McClary
,
Banks Ti
,
Slay
Winter Park
1:32.65
2
3
7
Harper
,
Haywood
,
Kimbell
,
Lee
Vestavia Hills
1:34.59
2
2
8
Relay Team
Florida State Un
1:36.10
2
1
9
Brown
,
Brown
,
Bruton
,
Herring
Madison County H
1:36.53
2
10
Buie
,
Lovett
,
Ralph
,
Shaw
Holy Trinity (Me
1:36.72
2
11
Relay Team
Lawton Chiles
1:39.54
1
--
Relay Team
Belen Jesuit Pre
DQ
2
--
Byas
,
Echols
,
Johnson
,
Layfield
Bay
DQ
1
--
Brown
,
Evans
,
James
,
Oates
Gainesville
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bess-Lim
,
Bess-Lim
,
Biles
,
Magee
George Steinbren
7:59.80
1
10
2
Chaddert
,
Heron
,
LeBlanc
,
LeBlanc
Bloomingdale Sen
8:00.32
1
8
3
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
8:01.14
1
6
4
Conour
,
Hess
,
Macoy
,
Price
Vestavia Hills
8:01.61
1
5
5
Isaac
,
Rosete
,
Tomas
,
Lopez
Belen Jesuit Pre
8:04.83
1
4
6
Relay Team
Niceville Senior
8:09.09
2
3
7
Bulger
,
LaNasa
,
Shackelf
,
McMullen
Fort Walton Beac
8:10.01
1
2
8
Perry
,
Norton
,
Sampayo
,
Yarborou
Bishop Kenny
8:14.79
2
1
9
Mullin
,
Beck
,
Dudai
,
Wilcox
Navarre
8:16.45
2
10
Briner
,
Cartagen
,
Gamblin
,
Hernande
Estero
8:20.14
1
11
Relay Team
Mc Callie
8:23.25
1
12
Bailey
,
Fournier
,
Santiago
,
Skidelsk
Lake Highland Pr
8:27.89
2
13
Bellomo
,
Boucher
,
Roberts
,
White
Winter Park
8:35.72
2
14
Glover
,
Harvey
,
Monts
,
Vollmer
Freedom (Tampa)
8:37.12
2
15
Mahoney
,
Mkoji
,
Robinson
,
Toothman
Florida State Un
8:53.83
2
16
Bernard
,
Bradtmue
,
Gouriluk
,
Hull
Sarasota
8:55.59
2
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Droogsma, Austin
12
Gulf Breeze
176-00
(53.64m)
1
10
2
Finau, Jobi
11
Pine Forest
169-04
(51.61m)
1
8
3
Williams, Devin
12
Fort Myers
167-07
(51.08m)
1
6
4
Tirado, Brandon
11
Gulf Coast
162-07
(49.56m)
1
5
5
Hobbs, Trevor
12
Naples
153-04
(46.74m)
1
4
6
Finau, Sifa
12
Pine Forest
152-08
(46.53m)
1
3
7
Olson, Chris
11
Canterbury
152-04
(46.43m)
1
2
8
Theus, Jeremiah
10
The Bolles
148-04
(45.21m)
1
1
9
Copeland, Darias
12
Fort Myers
147-00
(44.81m)
1
10
Stolsig, Dane
10
West Florida HS
146-01
(44.53m)
1
11
Minear, Brandon
12
Hagerty
145-03
(44.27m)
1
12
May, David
11
Fleming Island
131-03
(40.01m)
1
13
England, Gerald
12
Mt Dora
123-09
(37.72m)
1
14
Meadows, Lake
12
Leon
118-04
(36.07m)
1
15
Webb, Tyler
12
H B Plant
107-07
(32.79m)
1
16
Hansberry, Chaz
12
Jefferson County
102-08
(31.29m)
1
--
Diacyznski, Zach
12
Naples
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelage, Jeff
12
Florida State
48.85m
(160'3)
1
2
Sievers, Derek
9
Michigan
48.26m
(158'4)
1
3
Gaumer, Justin
10
Michigan
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
4
Barroillet, Gonzalo
Unattached
47.30m
(155'2)
1
5
Riffle, Cody
10
Michigan
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
6
Kimbrough, Barry
9
Bethune-Cookman
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
7
Williams, Stargell
11
Florida State
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
8
Thrasher, Lee
11
Alabama State
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
9
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
10
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
43.87m
(143'11)
1
11
Tuck, Wes
9
Barton County
40.21m
(131'11)
1
12
McGee, Dennis
10
Florida A&M
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
13
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
14
Rhodes, Harry
9
Alabama State
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
15
Mackey, Xavier
10
Florida A&M
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Felipe
Unattached
66.56m
(218'4.25)
1
2
Carter, Justin
Unattached
61.97m
(203'3.75)
1
3
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
58.83m
(193'0)
1
4
Singletary, Garrett
10
Florida State
58.26m
(191'1.5)
1
5
Burk, Stephen
9
Michigan
55.78m
(183'0)
1
6
Reichenbach, Kurt
12
Michigan
54.35m
(178'3.75)
1
7
Lockhart, Quantavious
12
Alabama State
53.10m
(174'2.5)
1
8
Leon, Jean
11
Florida A&M
43.69m
(143'4)
1
9
Bell, Fesser
10
Clemson
36.48m
(119'8)
1
10
Grubbs, Andrew
9
Webber Internati
34.09m
(111'10)
1
11
Weir, Zach
9
Webber Internati
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
12
Rhodes, Harry
9
Alabama State
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
13
Kuband, Robert
9
Webber Internati
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahmic, Denis
12
Virginia Tech
62.05m
(203'6.75)
1
2
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
54.85m
(179'11.25)
1
3
Sineus, Markindey
11
Florida State
49.38m
(162'0)
1
4
Dennis, Ethan
11
Michigan
48.11m
(157'10)
1
5
Bell, Fesser
10
Clemson
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
6
Thrasher, Lee
11
Alabama State
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
7
Simmons, David
9
Barton County
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
8
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
43.44m
(142'6)
1
9
Rhodes, Harry
9
Alabama State
39.17m
(128'6)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Jhonny
11
Celebration
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Williams, Devin
12
Fort Myers
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.75
2
Rogers, Chris
11
Pine Forest
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.75
2
Collins, Shelby
11
North Florida Ch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.75
2
Simms, Andrew
12
Bishop Kenny
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.75
6
Howell, Jordan
10
Rockledge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
6
Chan, Christian
12
Bishop Kenny
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
--
Seals, Devaun
12
Pine Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Jaleel
12
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Couto, Eric
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
NH
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Jake
11
Vestavia Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Kris
10
Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Koenitzer, David
10
Florida State Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Eric
11
Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Quentin
11
Celebration
NH
(--)
1
--
Price-Murrary, Raymond
12
Blake
NH
(--)
1
--
Fleshman, Alunte
12
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black, Ronnie
12
Virginia Tech
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Ware, Torian
10
Clemson
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob
9
Florida State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Langston, Jalen
9
Clemson
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Medich, Nick
9
Florida State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Drammeh, Momodou
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Ribeiro, Dyrez
9
Alabama State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Brown, Devauntay
9
Alabama State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Stone, Brandon
10
Barton County
1.91m
(6'3)
1
--
Reichenbach, Kurt
12
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Josh
11
Florida State Un
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
10
2
Webb, Rapheal
12
Gainesville
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
8
3
Fleshman, Alunte
12
Freedom (Tampa)
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bridges, Tony
11
McGill-Toolen
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Devin
12
Fort Myers
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
4
6
Altenore, Ricardo
12
Fort Myers
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
3
7
Monlyn, James
10
Madison County H
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
2
8
Glover, Andrew
10
James S Rickards
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
1
9
Hooks, Anthony
10
Geneva
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Ladarrian
12
Madison County H
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, N'Namdi
12
Port Saint Joe
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
12
Buford, Jamaris
12
Vestavia Hills
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
13
Bornelus, Giftson
11
Fort Myers
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
14
Jacobs, Stuart
12
Vestavia Hills
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
15
Suggs, Trebian
12
Pine Forest
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
16
Burt, John
10
Lincoln
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
10
Clemson
7.46m
(24'5.5)
+1.4
1
2
fields, george
Unattached
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+0.6
1
3
Vincent, James
9
Michigan
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+1.0
1
4
Williams, Lee
9
Florida A&M
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.1
1
5
Cochran, Patrick
11
Michigan
6.86m
(22'6)
+1.0
1
6
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+0.0
1
7
Reichenbach, Kurt
12
Michigan
6.70m
(21'11.75)
-0.4
1
8
Thurman, JaWade
9
Alabama State
6.66m
(21'10)
+0.5
1
9
Whitfield, Antonio
9
Michigan
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.0
1
10
Kearney, Byron
11
Alabama State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.0
1
11
Gipson, Christopher
9
Webber Internati
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+0.0
1
12
Howard, Laquan
11
Bethune-Cookman
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+1.0
1
13
Perine, Devonte
10
Webber Internati
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.6
1
14
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.0
1
15
Young, Dylan
10
Alabama State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.0
1
16
Avant, Teven
9
Alabama State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.7
1
--
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Will
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Kyle
12
Maclay
14-10.00
(4.52m)
1
10
2
Akins, David
12
Celebration
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
2
Brown, Kelly
12
Pine Forest
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
4
Hazouri, Ryan
12
Creekside
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
5
Lee, Joseph
11
Vestavia Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
10
Malone, Austin
12
Booker T. Washin
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Miller, William
12
McGill-Toolen
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Smith, Corey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
7
Thrasher, Chris
12
Vestavia Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
8
Catchur, Nick
11
Tampa Jesuit
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
0.50
8
Short, Corey
12
South Walton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
0.50
12
Wonderly, Clifford
12
Circle Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
Roca, Jose
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
14
Lucassen, Micah
12
McGill-Toolen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
DelVescovo, Anthony
10
St Patrick
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
16
Kim, Matt
12
Maclay
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Tiedge, Christopher
11
Hagerty
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Logue, Derek
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Clarke, Sean
9
Lyman
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Wright, Conner
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Harrison
11
McGill-Toolen
NH
(--)
1
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Dezerea
10
Clemson
23.76
+0.6
1
2
Wesh, Marlena
12
Clemson
23.90
+0.6
1
3
Barrett, Shamira
11
Jacksonville Sta
24.09
+0.6
1
4
Linson, Nakia
11
Florida A&M
24.10
-0.1
2
5
Oliver, Laveeta
12
Jacksonville Sta
24.24
+0.6
1
6
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
24.26
-0.1
2
7
Smith, Jasmine
10
Florida A&M
24.30
-0.1
2
8
Kendrick, Stormy
12
Clemson
24.36
+0.6
1
8
Jones, Dynasty
12
Florida A&M
24.36
-0.5
3
10
Hill, Deana
Unattached
24.37
-0.5
3
11
Amegashie, Yvonne
12
Virginia Tech
24.64
-0.1
2
12
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
24.77
+0.6
1
13
Williams, Kimmy
Unattached
24.79
-0.1
2
14
Smith, Bianca
11
Florida State
24.85
-0.5
3
15
Folston, Jazzmine
Unattached
24.92
+0.6
1
16
Fluker, Nia
10
Clemson
24.95
-0.1
2
17
Felton, Alyssa
9
Georgia Southern
25.01
-1.2
5
18
Carter, Ebony
12
Georgia Southern
25.03
-0.6
4
19
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
25.05
+0.6
1
20
Maybin, Delkira
12
Marshall
25.07
-0.5
3
21
Aromolaran, Adeyeni
9
Virginia Tech
25.09
-0.5
3
22
Pierson, Amber
12
Marshall
25.15
-0.6
4
23
Njoku, Moriah
10
Marshall
25.22
-1.1
7
24
DeCoster, Jameice
12
Virginia Tech
25.25
-0.1
2
25
Ferebee, Alexis
9
Alabama State
25.34
-1.1
7
26
Borders, Lanequa
10
Albany State
25.35
-0.6
4
27
Clemons, Elizabeth
12
Jacksonville Sta
25.38
-1.2
5
28
Leach, Shaquera
9
Virginia Tech
25.44
-0.6
4
28
Powell, Elizabeth
10
Virginia Tech
25.44
-1.2
5
30
Haynes, Kearra
10
Marshall
25.49
-0.5
3
31
Louis, Richena
11
Florida A&M
25.53
-1.1
7
32
Hannon, Valencia
9
Clemson
25.59
-0.5
3
33
Lee, Latrice
11
Alabama State
25.61
-1.2
5
34
Horton, Lecresha
11
Jacksonville Sta
25.72
-0.6
4
35
Parker, Aliya
9
Georgia Southern
25.74
-1.2
5
36
Boyd, India
12
Jacksonville Sta
25.80
-1.1
7
37
Phillip, D'Nique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.81
-1.1
7
38
Gordon, Kadijah
9
Alabama State
25.83
-0.6
4
39
Davis, JaNisha
9
Jacksonville Sta
25.90
-1.1
7
40
Thomas, Kimberly
10
Georgia Southern
25.92
-1.2
5
41
Vaughn, Amber
12
Georgia Southern
25.93
-1.2
5
42
Tipton, Aarian
11
Georgia Southern
25.99
-0.9
9
43
Edwards, Mykeese
9
Albany State
26.11
+0.5
8
44
Abbey, Kalane
10
Maryland-Baltimo
26.18
-0.9
9
45
Wedderburn, Kimberly
10
Alabama State
26.19
+0.5
8
46
Martinez, Alejandra
9
Florida State
26.24
+0.5
8
47
Williams, Santina
9
Alabama State
26.32
+0.5
8
48
Roberts, Triona
11
South Florida
26.57
-1.1
7
49
Fross, Marshara
9
South Florida
26.91
+0.5
8
50
Grovenor, Jasmine
10
Albany State
27.11
+0.5
8
51
Wiggins, KaWandra
9
Alabama State
27.78
-0.9
9
52
Martin, Kaylin
10
South Florida
27.84
+0.5
8
53
Jackson, Seneria
9
Webber Internati
28.09
+0.5
8
54
Henry, Courtney
10
Albany State
28.28
-0.9
9
55
Santiago, Maria
10
Webber Internati
28.65
-0.9
9
56
McBride, Britney
10
Albany State
29.11
-1.1
7
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hani, Abby
12
Lake Mary Prep
54.97
1
10
2
Gayles, Gabrielle
11
Holy Trinity (Me
55.26
1
8
3
Pendergast, Dani
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
57.16
2
6
4
Wilson, Tamani
9
Maclay
57.65
1
5
5
Moorer, Loren
10
Pensacola
57.70
2
4
6
Everheart, Ma'Rhea
12
Florida State Un
58.13
2
3
7
Davis, Danielle
12
Escambia
58.53
2
2
8
Clerrobrun, Ashley
11
Lake Mary
58.59
3
1
9
White, Tania
11
Winter Park
58.94
1
10
Huff, Briana
10
Lincoln
59.37
3
11
Ashe, Payton
11
Gainesville
59.63
1
12
Woodard, Faith
12
Freedom (Tampa)
59.75
1
13
Smith, Nailah
10
James S Rickards
59.81
3
14
Hardy, Stevondria
12
Wharton
1:00.14
1
15
Davis, Tricia
11
Gateway
1:00.15
3
16
McCants, Jasmine
12
Pine Forest
1:00.31
2
17
Blanden, Courtney
11
Lake Mary
1:00.33
4
18
Simpkins, Lonzetta
7
Maclay
1:01.16
3
19
Gaines, Dominique
11
Gulf Breeze
1:01.70
2
20
Stevens, Shaniqua
10
Kathleen
1:01.84
4
21
Anderson, Nickie
11
Niceville Senior
1:01.85
3
22
Carter, La'Quita
11
Blake
1:01.94
4
23
Johnson, Markesha
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:02.00
4
24
Thompson, Adanna
12
Gainesville
1:02.30
1
25
Fontela, Kristen
12
Maclay
1:02.42
4
26
Filliben, Courtney
12
Our Lady Of Lour
1:02.49
2
27
Morgan, Jada
12
Leon
1:04.02
4
--
Sims, Francesca
10
Kathleen
DQ
3
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesh, Marlena
12
Clemson
53.55
1
2
Ichite, Elizabeth
11
Florida State
53.85
1
3
Rollins, Brianna
11
Clemson
53.93
2
4
Amegashie, Yvonne
12
Virginia Tech
53.96
1
5
Pringley, Brittany
12
Clemson
53.99
2
6
Bryant, Dezerea
10
Clemson
54.46
1
7
Fluker, Nia
10
Clemson
54.51
2
8
Jones, Dynasty
12
Florida A&M
54.70
1
9
Stanley, RaTeema
10
Florida A&M
55.25
4
10
James, Rachael
12
South Florida
55.81
1
11
Mahone, Jerrica
10
Alabama State
56.22
4
12
DeCoster, Jameice
12
Virginia Tech
56.36
2
13
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
56.60
4
13
Kendrick, Stormy
12
Clemson
56.60
2
15
Gordon, Kadijah
9
Alabama State
56.61
4
15
Clemons, Elizabeth
12
Jacksonville Sta
56.61
3
17
Jones, Kirsten
11
Maryland-Baltimo
56.77
2
18
Wedderburn, Kimberly
10
Alabama State
56.80
5
19
Allen, Ariel
11
Florida A&M
56.95
3
20
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
56.98
4
21
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
57.30
3
22
Thomas, Kimberly
10
Georgia Southern
57.38
3
23
Leach, Shaquera
9
Virginia Tech
57.85
3
24
Pope, Jasmine
12
Alabama State
58.05
5
25
Abbey, Kalane
10
Maryland-Baltimo
58.61
5
26
Horton, Lecresha
11
Jacksonville Sta
58.79
5
27
Williams, Santina
9
Alabama State
58.85
8
28
White, Tiffany
11
Georgia Southern
58.88
7
29
Roberts, Triona
11
South Florida
59.21
6
30
Thompson, Paris
12
Alabama State
59.65
7
31
Parker, Aliya
9
Georgia Southern
1:00.21
7
32
Fross, Marshara
9
South Florida
1:01.13
6
33
Oakley, Robyn
12
South Florida
1:01.30
8
34
Moss, Kaley
9
Wright State
1:01.31
6
35
Jordan, Deidra
10
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.50
7
36
Edwards, Mykeese
9
Albany State
1:01.80
6
37
Johnson, Chelsea
10
Albany State
1:02.19
6
38
Kennedy, Amber
9
Albany State
1:02.50
8
39
Termuhlen, Savanna
9
Wright State
1:02.53
7
40
Jackson, Seneria
9
Webber Internati
1:03.18
8
41
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
1:03.48
7
42
Scott, Deidra
9
Webber Internati
1:06.48
8
43
Sulp, Chantia
9
Albany State
1:07.62
7
--
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
FS
6
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurgatt, Stefanie
12
Maclay
2:13.35
1
10
2
Harris, Madison
11
Wakulla
2:14.78
1
8
3
Slater, Katie
11
Estero
2:18.83
1
6
4
Avery, Danielle
12
Naples
2:20.27
1
5
5
Woolverton, Margot
10
Vestavia Hills
2:20.74
2
4
6
Stallings, Emily
11
Providence
2:21.32
2
3
7
Velazco, Corina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
2:21.52
2
2
8
Johnson, Tayler
12
Hagerty
2:22.17
1
1
9
De Greef, Danielle
11
Gulf Coast
2:22.47
1
10
Patch, Sunnie
11
Pine Forest
2:23.41
2
11
Douglas, Ebie
10
McGill-Toolen
2:23.42
3
12
Slater, Megan
10
Estero
2:23.70
2
13
Roggeman, Julie
12
Bloomingdale Sen
2:23.89
2
14
Carrion, Sarah
11
Lake Mary
2:24.41
3
15
Osterbye, Savana
11
Florida State Un
2:24.82
2
16
Mosley, Marsel
12
Niceville Senior
2:25.71
1
17
Smith, Kacy
12
Estero
2:25.99
1
18
Mitchell, Alexandra
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:26.22
3
19
Ware, Lydia
12
Bishop Kenny
2:27.79
3
20
Brodrecht, Sarah
12
Geneva
2:28.45
3
21
Polite, April
11
Fort Walton Beac
2:29.22
4
22
Smith, Nailah
10
James S Rickards
2:30.10
4
23
Wiedeman, Lydia
10
Wakulla
2:31.27
4
24
Rice, Jalani
10
Pensacola
2:31.31
4
25
Horsley, Harley
10
Tavares
2:33.70
3
26
Moller, Rhianna
11
Fort Walton Beac
2:33.78
3
27
Perry, Jasmyn
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:35.56
2
28
Ferrara, Sophia
11
Fort Myers
2:44.28
4
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Shelby
11
Florida
4:23.67
1
2
Perkins, Mandy
12
Florida
4:25.15
1
3
Blanton, Brianna
10
Clemson
4:27.67
1
4
Hall, Linden
10
Florida State
4:28.07
1
5
Strasser, Stephanie
11
Florida
4:31.22
1
6
Smith, Yasmin
12
South Florida
4:32.02
1
7
Woodruff, Chelsi
11
Florida State
4:33.29
1
8
Barker, Erin
12
Clemson
4:33.97
1
9
Williams, Kelli
10
South Florida
4:34.24
1
10
Irwin, Alexis
9
North Florida
4:34.38
1
11
Valdez, Ale
North Florida
4:34.67
1
12
Brandt, Alyssa
10
North Florida
4:34.92
1
13
Anthony, Natalie
10
Clemson
4:35.02
1
14
Concepcion, Natalie
9
Florida State
4:35.38
1
15
Girard, Lisa
11
Clemson
4:38.56
1
16
Butler, Jessica
11
Florida State
4:41.31
2
17
Ragland, Laura
Unattached
4:41.58
2
18
Perzanowski, Kelly
11
Florida Gulf Coa
4:43.49
2
19
Hagan, Kelly
11
Tampa
4:43.71
2
20
Conrad, Kayla
12
North Florida
4:44.29
2
21
Gregory, Lauren
Unattached
4:45.99
2
22
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
4:49.13
3
23
Leonard, Celia
10
Marshall
4:49.20
2
24
Meserve, Jillian
9
Clemson
4:49.36
2
25
Bellaran, Lindsey
9
Clemson
4:50.49
1
26
Cosgrove, Kailand
12
Florida State
4:51.33
2
27
Inclan, Katie
11
Clemson
4:51.53
2
28
Huskey, Macy
10
Florida
4:52.79
2
29
Traylor, Olivia
10
Albany State
4:53.14
2
30
Maxwell, Andrea
11
Saint Leo
4:58.23
2
31
Griggs, Christine
9
Florida State
4:58.25
2
32
Jensen, Kailey
12
Jacksonville Sta
4:59.83
2
33
Ritter, Abby
10
South Florida
5:00.98
3
34
Munson, Leandra
9
South Florida
5:01.48
3
35
English, Kelsey
Florida Gulf Coa
5:03.49
3
36
Brodie, Chantelle
9
Florida State
5:03.57
2
37
Taylor, Kirsten
11
Bethune-Cookman
5:04.60
2
38
Aldridge, Alicia
12
Florida State
5:09.88
3
39
Midgett, Alexandra
9
Florida State
5:11.77
2
40
Corradetti, Courtney
Florida Gulf Coa
5:11.94
3
41
Leonard, Zoe
10
Marshall
5:12.10
3
42
Wilbur, Alicen
Florida Gulf Coa
5:12.19
3
43
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
5:12.57
3
44
Thomas, Leslie
12
Marshall
5:16.32
3
45
Fagan, Kylie
9
Saint Leo
5:17.24
3
46
Allen, Ariel
11
Florida A&M
5:25.70
3
47
Scott, Deidra
9
Webber Internati
5:27.29
3
48
Adams, Shelby
9
Saint Leo
5:29.06
3
49
Lacey, Savanah
Florida Gulf Coa
5:37.50
3
50
Knipe, Allison
9
Saint Leo
6:14.01
3
--
LaCaze, Genevieve
New Balance
DNF
1
--
Strausa, Agata
11
Florida
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thyfault, Mary Kate
12
Bishop Kenny
5:19.60
1
2
Douglas, Ebie
10
McGill-Toolen
5:20.56
1
3
Carrion, Sarah
11
Lake Mary
5:21.98
1
4
Slater, Megan
10
Estero
5:22.30
1
5
Jenkins, Bethany
11
Estero
5:24.67
1
6
Brodrecht, Sarah
12
Geneva
5:32.08
1
7
Pittman, Elise
12
Vestavia Hills
5:32.37
1
8
Pfitzer, Sarahanne
9
Vestavia Hills
5:34.17
1
9
Roggeman, Julie
12
Bloomingdale Sen
5:35.44
1
10
Santoro, Elizabeth
12
Maclay
5:37.50
1
11
Demeter, Nicole
10
Lake Mary
5:38.06
1
12
Mayer, Kirsten
10
Sickles
5:38.91
2
13
Grant, Abigail
10
Sickles
5:38.93
1
14
Hewitt, Althea
10
Cocoa Beach
5:39.59
1
15
Wallace, Alexandra
9
Lawton Chiles
5:40.50
1
16
Golicher, Kallie
11
Wharton
5:41.23
1
17
Arfaras, Lauren
11
Freedom (Tampa)
5:42.23
2
18
Lockhart, Grace
9
Leon
5:42.49
2
19
Cole, Breanna
Winter Park
5:43.32
1
20
Towe, Mallory
10
Fort Myers
5:43.76
1
21
Richter, Jillian
10
Fort Myers
5:43.77
1
22
Fisher, Savannah
11
Lawton Chiles
5:45.41
1
23
Fraga, Alyssa
9
Our Lady Of Lour
5:45.95
1
24
Wahy, Brianna
12
Holy Trinity (Me
5:48.20
1
25
Arthur, Lynn
9
West Florida HS
5:53.39
2
26
Parker, Jacqueline
11
H B Plant
5:56.51
2
27
Nesbitt, Kelsey
11
Rockledge
5:57.11
1
28
Paul, Grace
9
Fort Myers
5:57.71
2
29
Riley, Eliza
12
Niceville Senior
5:57.99
2
30
Shriner, Laura
9
Geneva
5:58.56
2
31
Goble, Cassidy
8
Geneva
5:58.78
2
32
Krueger, Juliana
9
Lawton Chiles
5:59.16
2
33
Downward, Shelley
9
Geneva
5:59.73
2
34
Hughes, Lindsay
9
Leon
6:02.24
3
35
Golicher, Mollie
10
Wharton
6:02.44
2
36
Torkelson, Stacy
9
Holy Trinity (Me
6:04.80
2
37
Bullock, Courtney
Fort Myers
6:06.18
3
38
Kadir, Hana
9
Florida State Un
6:06.67
2
39
Webbe, Kayla
11
Wakulla
6:07.71
2
40
Ferrara, Sophia
11
Fort Myers
6:09.73
2
41
Tutton, Elise
9
Estero
6:11.45
2
42
Kalpakis, Nina
12
H B Plant
6:11.81
2
43
Edwards, Alex
12
Fort Myers
6:14.43
2
44
Moore, Hanna
11
West Florida HS
6:17.09
2
45
Reece, Taylor
11
Niceville Senior
6:18.96
3
46
Foster, Hanna
10
Leon
6:20.92
2
47
Tedesco, Gabriella
10
Freedom (Tampa)
6:21.85
2
48
Ferrara, Bianca
Fort Myers
6:25.05
2
49
Hill, Heather
11
Lincoln
6:25.96
3
50
Lewis, Mary
11
Holy Trinity (Me
6:28.23
2
51
Kreps, Brionnah
7
Florida State Un
6:28.49
3
52
Valencia, Antonella
10
Estero
6:29.10
3
53
Knauf, Natalie
10
Lawton Chiles
6:29.52
3
54
Edmonson, Tiffany
10
Lawton Chiles
6:31.13
3
55
Lord, Brooke
9
Lawton Chiles
6:31.74
3
56
Howard, Kala
10
Estero
6:35.42
3
57
Register, Alyssa
11
Lawton Chiles
6:40.45
3
58
Hays, Kellie
11
Lincoln
7:36.44
3
59
Brookshire, Charlotte
9
Lawton Chiles
7:41.52
3
60
Joyner, Rachel
10
Leon
7:43.95
3
Womens 3200m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Bailey
11
H B Plant
11:33.47
1
2
Montgomery, Anna
11
H B Plant
11:36.32
1
3
Pfitzer, Sarahanne
9
Vestavia Hills
11:47.74
1
4
Price, Molly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
11:49.34
1
5
Lockhart, Grace
9
Leon
11:53.11
1
6
Pittman, Elise
12
Vestavia Hills
11:56.68
1
7
Jagadesan, Devi
11
Wyomissing Area
12:00.79
1
8
Towe, Mallory
10
Fort Myers
12:01.60
1
9
Fernandez, Madison
10
Our Lady Of Lour
12:10.54
1
10
Kennedy, Annie
11
Bishop Kenny
12:11.68
1
11
Serpa, Annie
11
Niceville Senior
12:17.41
1
12
Golicher, Kallie
11
Wharton
12:18.50
1
13
Sanchez, Charlene
10
West Florida HS
12:25.92
1
14
Morris, Morgan
11
Winter Park
12:27.29
1
15
Toothman, Amanda
10
Florida State Un
12:30.96
2
16
Wiedeman, Marty
11
Wakulla
12:41.12
2
17
Golicher, Mollie
10
Wharton
12:43.81
2
18
Andino, Jacema
10
H B Plant
12:44.63
1
19
Downward, Shelley
9
Geneva
12:44.85
1
20
Carlson, Aylena
10
Gainesville
12:48.76
2
21
Garcia, Lauren
9
Our Lady Of Lour
12:53.13
2
22
Baysinger, Mackenzie
10
Rockledge
12:53.33
1
23
Paul, Jilly
9
Pace Academy
12:53.83
1
24
Wiley, Miranda
11
West Florida HS
13:01.24
1
25
Jernberg, Katarina
9
Rockledge
13:02.08
2
26
Fuhrmeister, Delaney
11
Freedom (Tampa)
13:03.40
1
27
Finley, Veronica
Fort Myers
13:03.96
2
28
McCarthy, Caline
11
Fort Myers
13:10.58
2
29
Tutton, Elise
9
Estero
13:13.91
1
30
Kelly, Hannah
10
Pace Academy
13:16.34
2
31
Hughes, Lindsay
9
Leon
13:18.88
2
32
De Novi, Natasha
12
Our Lady Of Lour
13:20.18
2
33
Gray, Raychel
12
Wakulla
13:20.80
2
34
Singh, Leany
Fort Myers
13:25.70
2
35
Foster, Hanna
10
Leon
13:34.18
2
36
Valencia, Antonella
10
Estero
13:41.70
2
37
Tedesco, Kristina
10
Freedom (Tampa)
13:42.37
2
38
Heinz, Nicole
Maclay
13:45.42
2
39
Turner, Danielle
11
West Florida HS
13:46.56
2
40
Mirones, Kristen
10
Wharton
13:50.12
2
41
Howard, Kala
10
Estero
13:50.54
2
Womens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlos, Carmen
12
McGill-Toolen
10:15.70
2
10
2
Blake, Bridget
12
Dr Phillips
10:40.30
2
8
3
Givens, Rachel
12
Lawton Chiles
10:44.66
2
6
4
Edwards, Emily
11
Fort Myers
10:45.42
2
5
5
Shah, Nikita
12
Wiregrass Ranch
10:48.82
2
4
6
Montgomery, Julia
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
10:55.37
2
3
7
Brea, Lourdes
11
Our Lady Of Lour
10:56.65
2
2
8
Barlow, Caroline
11
Gulf Coast
11:07.44
2
1
9
Wilson, Mackenzie
9
The Bolles
11:09.29
2
10
Wollrath, Julie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
11:09.32
2
11
Meyer, Eden
11
Providence
11:13.23
1
12
Rudman, Emma
9
Fort Walton Beac
11:18.61
1
13
Heitling, Ashley
12
Mt Dora
11:20.40
1
14
Sweeney, Kristin
12
Maclay
11:21.01
1
15
Candiano, Sarah
10
Evangelical Chri
11:21.67
2
16
Shapiro, Rachel
7
The Bolles
11:23.11
1
17
rodriguez, julia
12
H B Plant
11:23.14
2
18
Day, Sarah
12
West Shore Jr./S
11:23.76
2
19
Hajda, Ally
8
The Bolles
11:24.89
1
20
solis, katy g
12
Estero
11:32.39
2
21
Wable, Autumn
12
Leon
11:33.18
1
22
Jenkins, Bethany
11
Estero
11:38.52
1
23
Arnold, Lily
11
The Bolles
11:40.33
1
24
Chastain, Ivy
12
Fort Walton Beac
11:45.06
1
25
Mcmurray, Ashton
11
Lawton Chiles
11:48.29
1
26
Lane, Sara
12
Lawton Chiles
11:51.78
1
27
Folio, Samantha
8
Holy Trinity (Me
11:53.52
1
28
Klopf, Hannah
12
Naples
11:59.47
1
29
Rodale, Alyssa
11
Nease
12:00.04
1
30
Fahey, Kelly
12
Trinity Prep
12:00.16
2
31
Kaczorowski, Macey
11
Bishop Kenny
12:05.51
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emons, Meggie
12
North Florida
17:52.81
1
2
Ragan, Courtney
11
Tampa
18:12.64
1
3
Kelly, Kaitlyn
Unattached
18:14.88
1
4
Righeimer, vanessa
11
Tampa
18:16.20
1
5
Mortakis, Kelley
12
Marshall
18:16.26
1
6
Ristow, Teresa
Unattached
18:21.94
1
7
Charalassier, Erika
Unattached
18:42.23
1
8
Salimone, Shelby
Unattached
18:47.59
1
9
Kosgei, Effiey
9
Florida A&M
18:56.13
1
10
Chelelgo, Cynthia
9
Florida A&M
18:57.56
1
11
Phares, Alexandria
9
Marshall
19:01.41
1
12
Prendergast, Jessie
11
South Florida
19:02.64
1
13
Swopes, Jensen
Unattached
19:03.03
1
14
Bratcher, Kayla
12
South Florida
19:03.21
1
15
Curry, Sara
12
Georgia Southern
19:06.42
1
16
Bartoldson, Lauren
10
Marshall
19:07.76
1
17
Browne, Jillian
12
Saint Leo
19:12.14
1
18
Porsch, Renea
11
West Florida
19:17.57
1
19
Nygren, Lauren
10
Webber Internati
19:27.58
1
20
George, Zenia
11
Florida A&M
19:34.30
1
21
Bahn, Kelley
9
West Florida
19:42.10
1
22
Williams, Ciera
10
Florida A&M
19:46.13
1
23
MacMillan, Gretchen
11
Florida Gulf Coa
19:54.52
1
24
Stroker, Sammantha
11
Marshall
19:58.98
1
25
Labrada, Beatriz
11
West Florida
20:01.26
1
26
Pagan, Allyson
Unattached
20:02.89
1
27
Gillard, Jessica
9
West Florida
20:06.53
1
28
Atkinson, Cora
Unattached
20:16.30
1
29
Smith, Sarah
10
West Florida
20:18.54
1
30
Trinidad, Virna
9
West Florida
20:23.53
1
31
Hibbard, Mollie
Unattached
20:37.55
1
32
Slomins, Dana
Unattached
20:38.65
1
33
Carey, Brittany
Unattached
20:46.12
1
34
Humbert, Chelsea
9
West Florida
21:02.23
1
35
Bartlett, Hollis
Unattached
21:10.90
1
36
McCloskey, Maggie
Unattached
21:52.46
1
37
Snyder, Elyse
11
Saint Leo
22:13.21
1
Womens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankine, Paige
9
Alabama State
37:33.58
1
2
Kissel, Danielle
9
Tampa
38:25.15
1
3
Green, Ryan
10
Jacksonville Sta
39:29.11
1
4
Galloway, Julia
11
Marshall
40:19.82
1
5
Boehm, Juliana
NA
Valdosta State
40:28.59
1
6
Nichols, Brandi
11
Nova Southeaster
44:23.25
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaCaze, Genevieve
New Balance
10:13.89
1
2
Feerst, Brianna
9
Clemson
11:06.33
1
3
Bowman, Peri
11
Nova Southeaster
11:19.76
1
4
Dunkley, Kadian
12
Bethune-Cookman
11:23.80
1
5
LeSane, Artrailia
9
Alabama State
11:34.73
1
6
Govey, Paige
12
Marshall
11:36.69
1
7
Brandli, Meagan
9
Clemson
12:02.30
1
8
Seignemartin, Sabrina
11
West Florida
12:24.99
1
9
Smith, Soyong
11
Alabama State
12:26.07
1
10
Evans, Bethany
9
South Florida
12:26.50
1
11
Wilson, Shantia
9
Alabama State
13:10.09
1
--
Knight, Tess
9
West Florida
DNF
1
--
Strausa, Agata
11
Florida
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Johna'
12
Pine Forest
14.14
+0.1
1
10
2
Phillips, Danielle
11
Rockledge
14.63
+0.1
1
8
3
Turner, Domonique
9
Lake Mary
14.68
+0.1
1
6
4
McEnany, Ryann
12
Academy Of The H
14.84
+0.1
1
5
5
Thomas, Deara
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.98
+0.1
1
4
6
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
12
Gainesville
15.16
+0.1
1
3
7
Martin, Mikaela
10
Lake Mary
15.57
-1.0
2
2
8
Smith, Tia
12
Rockledge
15.59
+0.1
1
1
9
Jacobs, Natalie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
15.80
+0.4
3
10
Norgaisse, Vallerie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
15.86
-1.0
2
11
Perry, Jasmyn
12
Freedom (Tampa)
15.91
-1.0
2
12
Watson, Tyler
12
Wharton
16.12
-1.0
2
13
Howard, Monica
12
Pine Forest
16.13
-1.0
2
14
Clayton, Daja
10
Gateway
16.32
+0.4
3
15
Roberts, Deanne
11
Florida State Un
17.14
+0.4
3
16
Redding, Tavica
12
Lake Mary
17.17
+0.4
3
17
Hearn, Tianna
12
Hagerty
17.40
+0.4
3
18
Muzeka, Charlie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
17.66
-1.0
2
19
Jackson, Camiesha
12
Cocoa
18.48
-1.0
2
20
Bello, Maria
10
Lawton Chiles
18.68
+0.4
3
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Kendra
10
Clemson
13.53
-2.3
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
13.60
-2.3
1
3
Nugent, Leah
10
Virginia Tech
14.03
-2.3
1
4
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
14.09
-2.3
1
5
Ivey, Ashley
9
Florida A&M
14.35
+0.7
3
6
Scott-Glover, Brianna
9
Alabama State
14.62
-2.1
2
7
Chamber, Tyrisha
12
Alabama State
14.65
+0.7
3
8
Johnson, Christina
11
North Florida
14.66
-2.1
2
10
Brits, Maryke
10
Florida State
14.73
-2.3
1
9
Bange, Asia
9
Marshall
14.73
-2.1
2
11
Billings, Jasmine
12
Georgia Southern
14.79
-2.3
1
12
Thompson, Paris
12
Alabama State
14.90
-2.1
2
13
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
14.93
-2.1
2
14
Washington, Tayla
11
Jacksonville Sta
15.11
+0.7
3
15
Lewis, Sherinna
12
Albany State
15.36
+0.7
3
16
Martin, Kaylin
10
South Florida
15.38
+0.7
3
17
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
15.48
-2.1
2
18
Toomer, Lauren
10
Georgia Southern
15.50
+0.7
3
19
Richardson, Folasyui
12
Alabama State
15.53
+0.7
3
20
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
15.59
-2.1
2
21
Edwards, Dana
11
Georgia Southern
15.63
+0.3
4
22
Johnson, Mariah
Unattached
15.82
-2.1
2
23
Rasheed, Ashleigh
9
Georgia Southern
15.86
+0.3
4
24
Martinez, Alejandra
9
Florida State
15.92
-1.7
5
25
Moss, Kaley
9
Wright State
16.43
+0.3
4
26
Jones, Brittany
9
Wright State
16.50
-1.7
5
27
McCan, Samantha
10
South Florida
16.57
+0.3
4
28
Goodwin, Natasha
12
North Florida
16.78
+0.3
4
29
Edwards, Deanna
11
Georgia Southern
16.98
+0.3
4
30
Rainwater, Morgane
9
Albany State
17.69
-1.7
5
31
Cross, Justice
9
Albany State
19.98
+0.7
3
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Johna'
12
Pine Forest
43.39
1
10
2
Barber, Mikayla
12
Wharton
44.91
1
8
3
Watson, Tyler
12
Wharton
45.18
1
6
4
McEnany, Ryann
12
Academy Of The H
46.07
1
5
5
Jackson, Camiesha
12
Cocoa
46.19
1
4
6
Howard, Monica
12
Pine Forest
46.59
2
3
7
Turner, Domonique
9
Lake Mary
46.65
1
2
8
Jacobs, Natalie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
46.95
2
1
9
Martin, Mikaela
10
Lake Mary
47.13
2
10
Edwards, Terra
12
Rockledge
47.56
2
11
Hearn, Tianna
12
Hagerty
47.99
2
12
Norgaisse, Vallerie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
48.45
1
13
Culliver, Aysha
11
West Florida HS
48.72
3
14
Smith, Anel
11
Freedom (Tampa)
49.12
2
15
Chambers, Tamara
11
Fort Myers
49.17
3
16
Jude, Annemarie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
49.62
4
17
Thomas, Deara
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
49.67
4
18
Muzeka, Charlie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
50.15
3
19
Osterbye, Savana
11
Florida State Un
50.29
3
20
Testa, Courtney
12
Niceville Senior
50.77
4
21
Thyfault, Mary Kate
12
Bishop Kenny
51.18
4
22
Oldfield, De'Aundra
10
Kathleen
51.50
3
23
Dogan, Christianna
10
Leon
51.64
3
24
Harrell, Chelnise
Florida State Un
57.72
4
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Phillips
,
Gonzalez
,
Smith
Rockledge
48.78
1
10
2
Ashe
,
Chatman
,
Flagg
,
Hopkins
Gainesville
49.23
1
8
3
Sims
,
Griffin
,
Oldfield
,
Wilson
Kathleen
49.62
1
6
4
Relay Team
Florida State Un
49.92
2
5
5
Gibson
,
Cahill
,
Hardy
,
Smith
Wharton
49.99
1
4
6
Posey
,
Taylor
,
Terry
,
Tolliver
Vestavia Hills
50.09
1
3
7
Bell
,
Gray
,
Howard
,
Mays
Pine Forest
50.18
2
2
8
Relay Team
Lake Mary
50.23
2
1
9
Hamilton
,
Russell
,
Walker
,
Williams
Bay
50.55
2
10
Thomas
,
Brown
,
William
,
Crooks
Kissimmee-Osceol
50.70
2
11
Beasley
,
Huff
,
Johnson
,
Milligan
Lincoln
51.09
1
12
Blair
,
Dogan
,
Hall
,
Mitchell
Leon
51.21
2
13
Gayles
,
Gayles
,
Pound
,
Walcott
Holy Trinity (Me
51.34
1
14
Fennel
,
Larry
,
McNair
,
Robbins
Port Saint Joe
52.08
2
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendrick
,
Wesh
,
Bryant
,
Rollins
Clemson
43.95
1
2
Ivey
,
Linson
,
Smith
,
Jones
Florida A&M
45.47
1
3
Pemberto
,
Freeman
,
Smith
,
Brits
Florida State
45.65
1
4
Davis
,
Barrett
,
Clemons
,
Oliver
Jacksonville Sta
45.83
1
5
Molton
,
Walker
,
Maybin
,
Johnson
Marshall
46.40
1
6
DeCoster
,
Amegashi
,
Leach
,
Dobbs
Virginia Tech
46.47
1
7
Walker
,
Carter
,
Billings
,
Vaughn
Georgia Southern
46.69
1
8
Pope
,
Ferebee
,
Scott-Gl
,
Lee
Alabama State
47.32
2
--
Livingst
,
Santiago
,
Smith
,
Mendes
Webber Internati
DNF
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Winter Park
1:43.32
1
10
2
Ashe
,
Chatman
,
Flagg
,
Hopkins
Gainesville
1:45.85
2
8
3
Bell
,
Gould
,
Mays
,
McCants
Pine Forest
1:45.97
1
6
4
Hamilton
,
Russell
,
Walker
,
Williams
Bay
1:48.27
1
5
5
Johnson
,
Kirk
,
Moorer
,
Wyche
Pensacola
1:48.43
2
4
6
Relay Team
Niceville Senior
1:49.94
1
3
7
Fennel
,
Larry
,
McNair
,
Robbins
Port Saint Joe
1:50.92
1
2
8
Relay Team
Florida State Un
1:51.75
2
1
9
Posey
,
Stewart
,
Taylor
,
Tolliver
Vestavia Hills
1:52.32
1
10
Altman
,
Gayles
,
Gayles
,
Walcott
Holy Trinity (Me
1:55.42
2
11
Barfield
,
Livingst
,
Sharpe
,
Thomas
Madison County H
1:57.04
2
--
Beasley
,
Huff
,
Milligan
,
Watts-Pi
Lincoln
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cline
,
Jenkins
,
Slater
,
Slater
Estero
9:29.15
1
10
2
Relay Team
Maclay
9:37.77
1
8
3
Avery
,
Klopf
,
Novak
,
Rutila
Naples
9:47.69
1
6
4
Rudman
,
White
,
Polite
,
Moller
Fort Walton Beac
9:47.72
1
5
5
Ware
,
Campos
,
Kaczorow
,
Reid
Bishop Kenny
9:54.25
1
4
6
Heintzel
,
Knight
,
Patch
,
Waldrop
Pine Forest
10:02.72
1
3
7
Relay Team
Niceville Senior
10:04.00
2
2
8
Glaze
,
Pfitzer
,
Pittman
,
Woolvert
Vestavia Hills
10:08.32
1
1
9
Filliben
,
Barrios
,
Fernande
,
Gongora
Our Lady Of Lour
10:11.28
1
10
Foster
,
Hughes
,
Lockhart
,
Morgan
Leon
10:14.92
2
11
Arfaras
,
Ford
,
Mitchell
,
Tedesco
Freedom (Tampa)
10:15.14
2
12
Relay Team
Fort Myers
10:31.46
2
13
Relay Team
Florida State Un
10:32.57
2
14
Brodrech
,
Seddon
,
Downward
,
Goble
Geneva
10:46.79
2
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Rebecca
12
Winter Springs
136-07
(41.63m)
1
10
2
Greene, Tayla
12
Rockledge
127-11
(38.99m)
1
8
3
Holifield, Bernicia
12
Godby
127-04
(38.81m)
1
6
4
Aaron, Andrea
12
Chamberlain
119-10
(36.53m)
1
5
5
Bergmann, Sophia
10
Niceville Senior
117-04
(35.76m)
1
4
6
Cooper, Rashika
12
Pine Forest
117-02
(35.71m)
1
3
7
Stallworth, Jhori
12
Florida State Un
111-01
(33.86m)
1
2
8
Miller, Lamia
12
Pine Forest
110-04
(33.63m)
1
1
9
Martin, Anissa
10
Bay
106-07
(32.49m)
1
10
Johnson, Shontielle
12
Lawton Chiles
105-06
(32.16m)
1
11
Otway, Hailey
11
Lawton Chiles
103-05
(31.52m)
1
12
Poole, Lindsey
10
Maclay
101-09
(31.01m)
1
13
Atkinson, Christina
12
Palmetto
97-05
(29.69m)
1
14
Johnson, Ebony
12
Lincoln
96-10
(29.51m)
1
15
Alexander, Lauren
12
Fort Myers
95-02
(29.01m)
1
16
Palmer, Kiara
12
Our Lady Of Lour
89-05
(27.25m)
1
17
Pryor, Michell
12
Port Saint Joe
82-07
(25.17m)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knibb, Kellion
10
Florida State
49.94m
(163'10)
1
2
Perkins, CreeAnn
10
Albany State
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
3
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
4
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
10
Florida A&M
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
5
Chandler, Kelsey
9
Georgia Southern
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
6
Wofford, Aishya
11
Georgia Southern
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
7
Linder, Brittany
12
Florida State
38.05m
(124'10)
1
8
Bonner, Rhenia
9
Albany State
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
9
Mike, Mia
10
Alabama State
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
10
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
11
Campbell, Breeanne
10
Fleming Island
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
12
Jacobs, Alexis
10
Georgia Southern
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
13
White, Imani
10
Alabama State
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
14
Tanksley, Kischondris
Albany State
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
15
Thompson, Jasmin
9
Webber Internati
27.89m
(91'6)
1
--
Graham, Janelle
9
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kadelka, Sarah
10
Virginia Tech
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
2
Whalen, Chelsea
11
Florida State
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
3
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
42.83m
(140'6)
1
4
Kennedy, Amanda
12
Marshall
42.65m
(139'11)
1
5
Davis, Lori
9
Alabama State
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
6
Williams, Maribeth
10
Jacksonville Sta
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
7
Prince, Taylor
11
Jacksonville Sta
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
8
Collins, Onalee
9
South Florida
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
9
Smith, Jaymee
9
Florida A&M
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
10
McGuire, Mallory
9
Jacksonville Sta
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
10
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
12
Smith, Jasmine
10
Florida A&M
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
13
Derricott, Elaine
11
Marshall
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
14
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
15
Fountain, Whitney
10
Clemson
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
16
Chamber, Tyrisha
12
Alabama State
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
17
George, Zenia
11
Florida A&M
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
18
Thompson, Jasmin
9
Webber Internati
27.54m
(90'4.25)
1
19
Johnson, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
27.51m
(90'3)
1
20
Mike, Mia
10
Alabama State
26.70m
(87'7)
1
21
Wofford, Aishya
11
Georgia Southern
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
22
Jones, Brittany
9
Wright State
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
23
Wiggins, KaWandra
9
Alabama State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
24
Rasheed, Ashleigh
9
Georgia Southern
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
--
Graham, Janelle
9
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solano, Marcela
Unattached
53.01m
(173'11)
1
2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
11
Florida State
52.63m
(172'8)
1
3
Deller, Amanda
12
Maryland-Baltimo
47.19m
(154'9.75)
1
4
Hottenstein, Amanda
11
Marshall
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
5
Bell, Ava
10
Clemson
45.29m
(148'7)
1
6
Leyendecker, Alyssa
10
Jacksonville Sta
44.40m
(145'8)
1
7
Chandler, Kelsey
9
Georgia Southern
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
8
Waller, Brittney
12
Clemson
43.54m
(142'10)
1
9
Jacobs, Alexis
10
Georgia Southern
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
10
White, Imani
10
Alabama State
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
11
Fannin, Mallory
11
Georgia Southern
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
12
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
13
Mike, Mia
10
Alabama State
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
14
Charles, Brianna
11
Georgia Southern
34.24m
(112'4)
1
15
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
30.02m
(98'5.75)
1
16
Graham, Janelle
9
Alabama State
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
--
Davis, Lori
9
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Faith
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-04.25
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Smith, Tia
12
Rockledge
5-02.25
(1.58m)
1
8
3
Akachukwu, Sandra
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-02.25
(1.58m)
1
5
3
Chapman, Marshea
12
McGill-Toolen
5-02.25
(1.58m)
1
5
3
Hampton, Maya
12
Pine Forest
5-02.25
(1.58m)
1
5
6
Bartley, Veronica
12
Blake
5-00.25
(1.53m)
1
3
7
Welch, Brooklyn
11
Paxton
5-00.25
(1.53m)
1
1.50
7
Lindo, Nyla
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
5-00.25
(1.53m)
1
1.50
12
Santiago, Alex
12
Gulf Breeze
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
12
Simmons, Kaira
9
Rockledge
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
14
Roberts, Deanne
11
Florida State Un
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
9
Kilborne, McKenzie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
9
Harris, Jada
12
Nease
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
9
Turner, Domonique
9
Lake Mary
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
--
McCants, Jasmine
12
Pine Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Schilling, Kayla
11
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Mykelti
11
Leon
NH
(--)
1
--
Russell, Na'Kiya
12
Bay
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Drilling, Stacey
9
Florida State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Colter, Stephanie
12
Florida A&M
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Harris, Keyanna
9
Georgia Southern
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Rasheed, Ashleigh
9
Georgia Southern
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Ivey, Caryn
9
Albany State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Tyrell, Jahneel
11
Alabama State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Durden, Simone
10
Florida A&M
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Chamber, Tyrisha
12
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivey, Ashley
9
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
11
North Florida Ch
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
2
Phillips, Danielle
11
Rockledge
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
8
3
Akachukwu, Sandra
12
Freedom (Tampa)
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
6
4
Folston, Jazzmine
12
Cocoa
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
5
5
Everheart, Ma'Rhea
12
Florida State Un
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hani, Abby
12
Lake Mary Prep
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
7
McEnany, Ryann
12
Academy Of The H
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
2
8
Huggins, Shantavia
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
1
9
Ashe, Payton
11
Gainesville
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Amber
12
Gateway
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Mikaela
10
Lake Mary
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Terra
12
Rockledge
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Jada
12
Nease
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
14
Thompson, Adanna
12
Gainesville
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
15
Robbins, Maya
11
Port Saint Joe
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
16
Woodard, Tashi
10
Florida State Un
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
--
Sieredzinski, Mary
12
Nease
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+1.3
1
2
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
6.08m w
(19'11.25)
+2.3
1
3
Freeman, Der'Renae
10
Florida State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.7
1
4
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+1.3
1
5
Linson, Nakia
11
Florida A&M
5.82m
(19'1)
+1.6
1
6
Pierson, Amber
12
Marshall
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.3
1
7
Felton, Alyssa
9
Georgia Southern
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+1.5
1
8
Skipper, Miriam
12
South Florida
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.2
1
9
Walker, Jasmine
10
Georgia Southern
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+1.7
1
10
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-0.4
1
11
Ileso, Izehi
12
Florida State
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.7
1
12
Sadieko, Grete
9
Florida State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.9
1
13
Antoine, Javonne
Unattached
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.6
1
14
Williams, Crystal
9
Jacksonville Sta
5.26m
(17'3)
-0.5
1
14
Richardson, Jasia
11
Marshall
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.8
1
14
Tyrell, Jahneel
11
Alabama State
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.0
1
17
Jordan, Deidra
10
Bethune-Cookman
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.5
1
18
Brooks, Shemiah
9
Clemson
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-0.5
1
19
Hodges, Tyler
10
South Florida
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
1
20
Thompson, Paris
12
Alabama State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.0
1
21
Neal, Kaliah
9
Albany State
5.11m
(16'9)
-1.1
1
22
Martin, Kaylin
10
South Florida
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.3
1
23
Martinez, Alejandra
9
Florida State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+1.3
1
24
James, Vernezia
9
Alabama State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
-1.1
1
25
Charles, Brianna
11
Georgia Southern
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.1
1
26
Clark, Courtney
12
Jacksonville Sta
4.75m
(15'7)
-0.6
1
27
Jones, Brittany
9
Wright State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.7
1
--
Derricott, Elaine
11
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stone, Ebony
12
Albany State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
11
North Florida Ch
39-09.75
(12.13m)
nwi
1
10
2
Jackson, Amber
12
Gateway
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Tia
12
Rockledge
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
6
4
Washington, Lindsey
12
Winter Park
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mays, Aaliyah
12
Pine Forest
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
4
6
Schilling, Sydney
11
Hagerty
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
3
7
Potter, Briana
10
Lake Mary
34-05.75
(10.51m)
nwi
1
2
8
Edwards, Terra
12
Rockledge
34-04.25
(10.47m)
nwi
1
1
9
Luster, Ebony
10
Lake Mary
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
10
Chapman, Marshea
12
McGill-Toolen
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Ashton
12
McGill-Toolen
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
12
Nelms, Ngeri
10
Pine Forest
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
13
Poole, Lindsey
10
Maclay
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Ebony
12
Lincoln
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
15
O'Connor, Shanney
11
Celebration
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
12.63m
(41'5)
-0.4
1
2
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+0.3
1
3
Richardson, Jasia
11
Marshall
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-0.1
1
4
Jones, Kinnesha
12
Florida A&M
12.08m
(39'7.5)
+0.2
1
5
Ileso, Izehi
12
Florida State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+0.0
1
6
Antoine, Javonne
Unattached
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+1.2
1
7
Brooks, Shemiah
9
Clemson
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.3
1
8
James, Vernezia
9
Alabama State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
+0.1
1
9
Gordon, Kadijah
9
Alabama State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
+0.6
1
10
Harris, Page
12
Jacksonville Sta
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+0.0
1
11
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
11.00m
(36'1)
-0.7
1
12
Johnson, Mariah
Unattached
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+0.0
1
13
Rasheed, Ashleigh
9
Georgia Southern
10.69m
(35'0.75)
-0.5
1
14
Tyrell, Jahneel
11
Alabama State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
+0.0
1
15
Johnson, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
10.31m
(33'9.75)
+0.0
1
16
Richardson, Folasyui
12
Alabama State
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+0.0
1
17
Sewell, Michelle
10
Florida State
10.06m
(33'0)
+0.0
1
18
Wiggins, KaWandra
9
Alabama State
9.53m
(31'3)
+0.0
1
--
Charles, Brianna
11
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Christina
12
Pine Forest
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Ollinger, Margeret
9
McGill-Toolen
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Dierkes, Haley
12
Lyman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5.50
3
Logue, Taylor
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5.50
5
Banes, Dylan
11
Winter Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
6
Andrews, Shelbie
12
West Florida HS
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
7
Anderson, Haley
10
South Walton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
8
Breeden, Kelley
8
Florida State Un
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
10
Elias, Katie
10
Fort Myers
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Blackmon, Lakeyah
10
Pine Forest
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Mitchell, Courtney
11
Nease
NH
(--)
1
--
Jameson, Amy
8
Holy Trinity (Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Endres, Nicole
11
Port Saint Joe
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terstappen, Lauren
11
Clemson
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
2
Acton, Hannah
9
Florida State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
3
Wagoner, Brittany
10
North Florida
3.71m
(12'2)
1
4
Jackson, Karly
9
Florida State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
5
Gasparino, Christy
10
Clemson
3.71m
(12'2)
1
6
Smallwood, Sasha
10
Bethune-Cookman
3.56m
(11'8)
1
7
Harwig, Anne
9
Florida State
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
8
Johnson, Mallory
10
South Florida
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
10
Leonardi, Carissa
10
South Florida
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
11
Cook, Stephanie
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
9
Kelsay, Caleigh
11
North Florida
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
12
Vivlamore, Abby
9
South Florida
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
--
Lewis, Ashleigh
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ostrenko, Mari
10
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Norwood, Raven
10
Albany State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Caroline
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Folasyui
12
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Flanagan, Meghan
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodruf, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Collier, Quinta
9
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state-relays
#mike-long-track
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
More news
2013 Results - Holy Trinity Elite Classic
2013 College Entries - Florida State Relays
150 shares:
Florida State Relays
,
A. Crawford Mosley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynn Haven, Florida
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2016
3
2015
20
44
1
2014
82
23
82
2013
102
34
232
2012
172
34
37
2011
108
18
1
2010
16
4
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state-relays
#mike-long-track
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!